PDF

Jeugddiensten  
Jeugddienst Antwerpen Francis Wellesplein 1  2018 Antwerpen
Jeugddienst district Antwerpen Lange Gasthuisstraat 21  2000 Antwerpen
Jeugddienst district Berchem Lange Pastoorstraat 28  2600 Berchem
Jeugddienst district Bezali De Keyserhoeve 66  2040 Antwerpen
Jeugddienst district Borgerhout Moorkensplein 1  2140 Borgerhout
Jeugddienst district Deurne Tweegezusterlaan 47 2100 Deurne
Jeugddienst district Ekeren Veltwijcklaan 19 2180 Ekeren
Jeugddienst district Hoboken Kapelstraat 64 2660 Hoboken
Jeugddienst district Merksem Bredabaan 561  2170 Merksem
Jeugddienst district Wilrijk Heistraat 34A 2610 Wilrijk
Professioneel Jeugdwerk  
BAZZZ vzw  Statiestraat 175 2600 Berchem
CAW Antwerpen vzw ( centrum Kauwenberg) Korte Winkelhaakstraat 1  2000 Antwerpen
Chirojeugd Vlaanderen vzw  Kipdorp 30  2000 Antwerpen
Fameus vzw  Zinkstraat 36  2000 Antwerpen
Formaat vzw  De Wittestraat 2  2600 Berchem
FOS Open Scouting vzw  Kortrijksesteenweg 639  9000 Gent
Gekkoo vzw  Limburgstraat 49-53  2020 Antwerpen
Habbekrats vzw  Prekerstraat 14  2000 Antwerpen
JES vzw  Borgerhoutsestraat 14  2018 Antwerpen
Jongerencentrum Bouckenborgh vzw  Bredabaan 559  2170 Merksem
Katholieke Studenten Actie Nationaal vzw  Schoenstraat 15 A  2140 Borgerhout
Kavka vzw Oudaan 14  2000 Antwerpen
KOP vzw  Amerikalei 128  2000 Antwerpen
Koraal vzw  Otto Veniusstraat 120  2000 Antwerpen
Kras Jeugdwerk vzw  Kroonstraat 169  2140 Borgerhout
LGU Academy vzw  Sint Bernardsesteenweg 113  2020 Antwerpen
Platform Allochtone Jeugdwerkingen vzw (Roots vzw)  Coubergerstraat 35 2140 Borgerhout
Scheld'apen vzw  Ankerrui 5-7 2000 Antwerpen
Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen vzw  Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
STA-AN vzw  Sint-Jansplein 53 2060 Antwerpen
STAMPMEDIA vzw  Prekerstraat 25  2000 Antwerpen
Stormkop vzw  Droogdokkenweg 4  2030 Antwerpen
Studio Start vzw  Kielsevest 25  2020 Antwerpen
Trx vzw  Noordersingel 28  2140 Borgerhout
Vereniging Voor Solidariteit vzw (Sant Egidio) Lombardenstraat 28  2000 Antwerpen
Vizit vzw Heistraat 34A  2610 Wilrijk
Zonzo compagnie vzw  Nationalestraat 1-3  2000 Antwerpen
Jeugdwerk met activiteiten  
 9° Sus Antigoon Zeescouts  Antwerpen
1° zeescouts Georges De Hasques Antwerpen
13° Sint Joris Zeescouts  Antwerpen
2° Corneel Maynee zeescouts Antwerpen
21° Scouting Linkeroever Antwerpen
26-46 Feniks Scouts  Antwerpen
28° Zaoeja  Wilrijk
35° Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Ster Der Zee  Antwerpen
38° Jin Leo  Merksem
4° Scouts Sint Jan Berchmans  Antwerpen
49° Corbisier Wilrijk
53° Onze Lieve Vrouw van Vrede Mariaburg  Ekeren
54° Scouts Valaar  Wilrijk
61° Sint Jozef Scouts Merksem
68° Sint Maarten  Deurne
7° Sint Aleydis  Deurne
73° Scouts Oosterveld  Wilrijk
9° Sint Lievens 10° Sint Andries  Antwerpen
Akabe 5 & 6 Schep Vreugde Antwerpen
Bazart Antwerpen  Antwerpen
Chiro Bart Merksem
Chiro Divora  Merksem
Chiro Dolfijn Antwerpen
Chiro Don Bosco  Hoboken
Chiro Ekeren Donk  Ekeren
Chiro Feniks  Deurne
Chiro Frelus  Deurne
Chiro Hoboken Sentroem Jongens  Hoboken
Chiro Icarus  Deurne
Chiro Jong Valaar  Wilrijk
Chiro Josto Deurne
Chiro Jowen  Wilrijk
Chiro Klinker Hoboken
Chiro Lore  Antwerpen
Chiro Pleplo  Antwerpen
Chiro Sint Franciscus  Merksem
Chiro Sint Jan Vianney  Wilrijk
Chiro Sint Jozef Jongens  Merksem
Chiro Sint Jozef Meisjes  Merksem
Chiro Sloratokels  Merksem
Chiro 't Allemanneke  Wilrijk
Chiro Tempo  Ekeren
Chiro Tom Sam Merksem
Club Het Zonnetje  Antwerpen
De Parels  Antwerpen
De Schroef Vereniging voor Schippersopbouwwerk  Antwerpen
De Zonnepinkers AKABE  Ekeren
Eenheid Kimbangu  Deurne
Ell Circo D'Ell Fuego  Antwerpen
Fos Eenheid Prins Albert Deurne
Fos Impeesa  Deurne
Fos Seascouts Lange Wapper  Antwerpen
Groep Benoth  Antwerpen
Hayq  Deurne
Jeugdbond voor Natuur en Milieu  Deurne
Jeugdclub Het Bronnetje  Hoboken
Jin Jonas Morckhoven Deurne
Jins Hollebeek  Antwerpen
Kinderwereld Antwerpen
Meisjeschiro Sint Bavo  Wilrijk
Philadelphia Jongerenwerking  Hoboken
Pirchei Agudas Yisroel  Antwerpen
Prins Boudewijn Eenheid  Wilrijk
Scouting Antwerpen Zuid  Antwerpen
Scouting Hoboken  Hoboken
Scouts 1-25 Sint Jacob Antwerpen
Scouts 25° Sint Joris  Antwerpen
Scouts 43° Sint Rumoldus  Deurne
Scouts 48/11 Kristus Koning  Wilrijk
Scouts 88° Pius X  Deurne
Scouts Amberes  Antwerpen
Scouts Bunt Ekeren  Ekeren
Scouts den 41 Koningin Astrid  Merksem
Scouts en gidsen 20-72 Zurenborg Roelandgroep  Antwerpen
Scouts en gidsen Vlaanderen 24° Sint Frans  Merksem
Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen 4° Sint Joris  Merksem
Scouts Sint Bernadette 49/80  Deurne
Senou  Antwerpen
Sint Eduardusscouts  Merksem
VNJ  Deurne
Jeugdwerk met instuif  
ADAV Jeugd  Antwerpen
Afgaans Jongerencentrum Deurne
Agoedas Jisroeil in België  Antwerpen
Ajoce  Borgerhout
Akabe  Antwerpen
Alevetisch Cultureel Centrum Antwerpen Antwerpen
Alpha Centrum  Antwerpen
Al-Ridaa  Antwerpen
Barvinok  Antwerpen
Bijbelhuis Antwerpen  Antwerpen
Bois d' Ebéne-Ebbenhout  Deurne
Centrum Algemeen Welzijnswerk ACM Jongeren  Antwerpen
Chabab Azlaf  Antwerpen
Club De Grijze Kat  Antwerpen
Creatieve Club voor Jongeren  Antwerpen
De Parels  Antwerpen
De Regenboog  Deurne
De Rode Roos  Antwerpen
De Rugzak  Antwerpen
De Zonnebloem  Antwerpen
Elegast  Antwerpen
Familieclub Magnifiek Antwerpen
Fleks  Deurne
For Youth  Merksem
Free Hands  Borgerhout
Huis voor de Jeugd  Antwerpen
Jeugd Tidiane Djikko  Borgerhout
Jeugdbeweging Nooit Alleen  Antwerpen
Jeugdcentrum Seventh Heaven  Antwerpen
Jeugdhuis Argus  Wilrijk
Jeugdhuis Joh  Hoboken
Jeugdhuis Josto  Deurne
Jeugdhuis 't Link  Antwerpen
Jeugdhuis Tel 18-Telex vzw  Ekeren
Jong Antwerpen  Borgerhout
Jong Van Geest Antwerpen
Kinderclub De Wijngaard  Antwerpen
Koerdische Democratische Gemeenschap van Antwerpen  Antwerpen
Koorkamp C-Koren  Ekeren
Lab Noord ( Antwerpen
Lubawitsch  Antwerpen
Madrassa Attailime Ar-Rahma  Antwerpen
Maranathaclub Linkeroever  Antwerpen
Meva Jongerenwerking  Berchem
Nibras Algad  Borgerhout
Nieuwe Generatie  Antwerpen
Raw Material Crew  Antwerpen
Rode Valken Deurne  Deurne
Safe Space VZW  Antwerpen
Samen Vooruit Borgerhout
Scouts Amberes Antwerpen
Sine  Antwerpen
Skillz VZW  Berchem
Speelplein Bos en Hei  Berendrecht
t Pluspunt  Antwerpen
Tafels van vrede  Antwerpen
Tamtamgogo ( Berchem
Turks Culturele Jeugdbeweging  Antwerpen
Vakantiekamp Wij  Ekeren
Villa Caloes  Antwerpen
VIVA  Deurne
Voluntas  Merksem
Youth Zone  Antwerpen
Jeugdwerk   
JA Pagadderke Berchem
22 St Albertus Berchem
KSA Tarcidall Berchem
KSA Berghemerburcht Berchem
1ste Notre Dame Berchem
50e Pius XI 37e Sint Godelieve Scouts en Gidsen Berchem
11e Prins Van Luik Berchem
Koalabeertjes Berchem
8e Sint Stanislas Berchem
Scouts 14e Sint Albert Berchem
KSA  Striideburgh Berchem
2de Onze Lieve Vrouwgroep Berchem
Kinderwerking De Brug Berchem
Chiro De Kievitjes Bezali
FOS seascouts Kludde Bezali
De Reigers Bezali
18 BP Corneel Maynée Borgerhout
KSA Xaverius Borgerhout
Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen 5de Sint Lutgardis en 19de Maria Mediatrix Borgerhout
Scouts Xaverius St Rita Borgerhout
Scouts en Gidsen 30ste Sint Boudewijn Borgerhout
Scouts Antwerpen Noord Borgerhout
Mobadara Borgerhout
Scouts en Gidsen Jins 83e Sint-priscilla Borgerhout
Open Kamp Borgerhout