PDF

  Jeugddiensten      
1 Jeugddienst Antwerpen Francis Wellesplein 1 2018 Antwerpen
2 Jeugddienst district Antwerpen Mechelsesteenweg 216 2018 Antwerpen
3 Jeugddienst district Berchem lange Pastoorstraat 28 2600 Berchem
4 Jeugddienst district Bezali De Keysershoeve 66 2040 Antwerpen
5 Jeugddienst district Borgerhout Moorkensplein 1 2140 Borgerhout
6 Jeugddienst district Deurne Tweegezusterslaan 47 2100 Deurne
7 Jeugddienst district Ekeren Veltwijcklaan 19 2180 Ekeren
8 Jeugddienst district Hoboken Gravenhof,Louisalei 7 2660 Hoboken
9 Jeugddienst district Merksem Bredabaan 555 2170 Merksem
10 Jeugddienst dustrict Wilrijk Heistraat 34 A 2610 Wilrijk
  professioneel jeugdwerk      
1 BAZZZ  Statiestraat 175 2600 2600 Berchem
2 CAW Antwerpen Lange Lozanastraat 2000  2018 Antwerpen
3 Chiro jeugd Vlaanderen  Kipdorp 30  2000 Antwerpen
4 Fameus  Zirkstraat 36 2000 Antwerpen
5 Fos Open Scouting  Kortrijksesteenweg 639 9000 Gent
6 Formaat  De Wittestraat 2 2600 2600 Berchem
7 Gekkoo  Limburgstraat 49  2020 Antwerpen
8 Habbekrats  Prekersstraat 14  2000 Antwerpen
9 Jes vzw  Borgerhoutsestraat 34 2140 2140 Borgerhout
10 JC Bouckenborgh  Bredabaan 561 B 2170 Merksem
11 Fleks    Victor De Langhestraat 73  2100 Deurne
12 Kavka  Lange Gasthuisstraat 21 /Oudaan 14  2000 Antwerpen
13 Koraal  Otto Veniusstraat 20  2000 Antwerpen
14 Kras jeugdwerk  Kroonstraat 169  2140 Borgerhout
15 Katholieke stud Actie Nationaal Schoenstraat 15 A  2140 Borgerhout
16 Moving Ground  Wijnegemstraat 27 2140/Noordersinel 28 2140 De Gryspeerstraat 86 2100    
17 Muslinked  Statiestraat 139 2600 2600 Berchem
18 N'Wicha  Slachthuislaan 70 2060/Oudstrijdersstraat 9 2140/Victor De Langhestraat 73 2100, Provinciestraat 122 2018    
19 Rhytm Naturals  Frans Messingstaat 36  2100 Deurne
20 Roots Coebergerstraat 35  2018 Antwerpen
21 STA-AN  Sint-Jansplein 51-53 2000 Antwerpen
22 Scheld'apen  Ankerrui 5-7 2000 2000 Antwerpen
23 Scouts en Gidsen Vlaanderen Wilrijkstraat 45 2140 2140 Borgerhout
24 Scum Studio's  Borsbeekstraat 131 2140 2140 Borgerhout
25 Stamp Media  de Coninckplein 26 2060 2060 Antwerpen
26 Stormkop  Droogdokkenweg 4 2030 2030 Antwerpen
27 Tafels van Vrede  Breughelstraat 33 2018 2018 Antwerpen
28 TRX  Noordersingel 29-30 2140 2140 Borgerhout
29 Tutti fratelli  Lange Gasthuisstraat 26 2000 2000 Antwerpen
30 ver vr Solidariteit  Lombardenstraat 28 2000 2000 Antwerpen
31 Violencia  Stuivenbergplein 7 2060 2060 Antwerpen
32 Vizit  Heistraat 34 2610 2610 Wilrijk
33 Youth Zone  Hondurasstraat 6 2030 2030 Antwerpen
34 YWCA  Paleisstraat 39 2018 2018 Antwerpen
35 Wereld van Rayaan Zegelstraat 13 2140 2140 Borgerhout
36 JC  de Eglantier Zillebekelaan 6 a 2600 2600 Berchem
37 Heder Galjoenstraat 2 2030 Antwerpen
38 Katrinahof Fromentinstraat 1 2050 Antwerpen
39 Rataplan Wijnegemstraat 27  2140 Borgerhout
40 City Pirates foundation Terlindenhofstraat 211 2170/Charles De Costerlaan 50 2050/Ruggeveldlaan 486 2100/ Generaal Simondslaan 2030/ Slachthuislaan 44 2060    
41 Voluntas Terlindehofstraat 50 bus 2 2170 Merksem
  Tussenstructuur      
  Gouw Antwerpen Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District Centrum Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District Hollebeek Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District West Wilrijkstraat 45 2140 Borgerhout
  District Ter Schelde Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District Zilverbeek Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  Gouw Heide Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District Morckhoven Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District Ten Ryen Wilrijkstraat 45 2140 Borgerhout
  District Noordenkwijt Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  District Noorden Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
  Gewest Zac Kipdorp 30  2000 Antwerpen
  Gewest Pink Essensteenweg 3 2920 Kalmthout
  chiro Gewest ZIP Gildestraat 10  2170 Merksem
  Verbond Antwerpen Kipdorp 30  2000 Antwerpen
  Gewest pol      
  Gewest Lach      
  Gewest glim Draverslaan 7 2980 Zoersel 2980 Zoersel
  Jeugdwerk met activiteiten      
1 9° Sint Lievens 10° Sint Andries Kasteelpleinstraat 31 2000/Sint Andriesplaats 24 2000 2000 Antwerpen
2 4° Scouts Sint Jan Berchmans Jodenstraat 15  2000 Antwerpen
3 Scouts 1-25 Sint Jacob Parochiaanstraat 12  2000 Antwerpen
4 Scouts 20-72 Zurenborg Lange van Ruusbroeckstraat 43  2018 Antwerpen
5 Scouting Antwerpen Zuid Hertsdeinstraat 13 2 2018 Antwerpen
6 Scouts 25 Sint Joris Sint-Catharinaplein 1A  2020 Antwerpen
7 9° Sus Antigoon Zeescouts Thonetlaan 165  2050 Antwerpen
8 Fos Seascouts Lange Wapper Beatrijslaan 41 2050 Antwerpen
9 13° St Joris Zeescouts Thonetlaan 165  2050 Antwerpen
10 1° Zeescouts Georges De Hasques Thonetlaan 165  2050 Antwerpen
11 2° Corneel Mayné Zeescouts Thonetlaan 165 2050 Antwerpen
12 Akabe 5 & 6 Schep Vreugde Blancefloerlaan 100  2050 Antwerpen
13 21° Scouting Linkeroever Gloriantlaan 2A  2050 Antwerpen
14 Scouts Amberes Slachthuislaan 70  2060 Antwerpen
15 22° Sint Albertus Roderveldlaan 22  2600 Berchem
16 1° Notre Dame Vredestraat 57  2600 Berchem
17 11° Scoutsgroep Prins Van Luik Prins Leopoldlaan 12 2600 Berchem
18 De Koalabeertjes Prins Leopoldlaan 12  2600 Berchem
19 Scouts 8° Sint Stanislas Sint Hubertusstraat 8  2600 Berchem
20 Belgian Scouts 14° Albert 1 De Lescluzestraat 66  2600 Berchem
21 2de OLVgroep Roderveldlaan 22  2600 Berchem
22 50 PiusXI 37° Sint Godelieve Scouts en Gidsen Edelgesteentestraat 10/Hofstadestraat 22 2600 Berchem
23 De Reigers Putsebaan 171  2040 BeZaLi
24 18° BP Corneel Maynee Langstraat 12 2140 Borgerhout
25 5de Sint Lutgardis en 19de Maria Mediatrix Zegelstraat 9  2140 Borgerhout
26 Xaverius Sint Rita Collegelaan 36  2140 Borgerhout
27 30° Prins Boudewijn Te Boelaerpark 6  2140 Borgerhout
28 83° Sint Priscilla Te Boelaepark 6  Langstraat 12  Goedendagstraat 64  Zegelstraat 9  2140 Borgerhout
29 Scouts en Gidsen 40 Antwerpen Noord wordt De Noorderster Kwekerijstraat 57-59  2140 Borgerhout
30 Open Kamp Wilrijkstraat 45  2140 Borgerhout
31 Scouts Sint Bernadette 49/80  Schotensesteenweg 420  2100 Deurne
32 Scouts 43° Sint Rumoldus August Van De Wielelei 218  2100 Deurne
33 7° Sint Aleydis Tirinusstraat 26  2100 Deurne
34 Jin Jonas Morckhoven Schotensesteenweg 420 2100 Deurne
35 Scouts 88° Pius X Peter Benoitlaan 23 2100 Deurne
36 68° Sint Maarten Leon Stampelaan 1/Waasdonk 108 2100 Deurne
37 De Zonnepinkers AKABE Oorderseweg 83  2180 Ekeren
38 Scouts Bunt Ekeren Waterstraat 16  2180 Ekeren
39 53° OLV van Vrede Mariaburg Frans Standertlei 48 2180 Ekeren
40 Scouting Hoboken Berkenrodelei 42 /Harold Rosherstr 40  2660 Hoboken
41 Sint Eduardusscouts Broeder frederikstraat 3  2170 Merksem
42 61° Sint Jozef Scouts Terlindenhofstraat 204 a  2170 Merksem
43 Scouts den 41 Koningin Astrid Scouts den 41 Koningin Astrid 2170 Merksem
44 Sgv 4° Sint Joris Sgv 4° Sint Joris 2170 Merksem
45 Sgv 24° Sint Frans Bredabaan 57 b l/Ullenshofstr 2 2170 Merksem
46 38° Jin Leo Bredabaan 561 b  2170 Merksem
47 49° Corbisier Varenlaan 9 2610 Wilrijk
48 28° Zaoeja Klaverbladdreef 1 2610 Wilrijk
49 73° Scouts Oosterveld Groenenborgerlaan 216  2610 Wilrijk
50 26-46 Feniks Scouts Wilrijk Edegemsestwg100 /Dr Veeckmanslaan 39  2610 Wilrijk
51 54 Scouts Valaar Gebroeders de Wachterstraat 24 /Egied Segerslaan 29  2610 Wilrijk
52 Scouts 48/11 Kristus Koning Jasmijnstraat 20  2020 Antwerpen
53 Prins Boudewijn Eenheid Eglantierlaan 106 2610 Wilrijk
1 Chiro Lore Hertsdeinstraat 25  2018 Antwerpen
2 Chiro Pleplo Hanegraefstraat 5 2050 Antwerpen
3 Chiro Dolfijn Wilgenstraat 2 A  2060 Antwerpen
4 Chiro De Kievitjes De Keyserhoeve 76  2040 BeZaLi
5 Chiro Josto Herrystraat 22  2100 Deurne
6 Chiro Icarus Karel Govaertstraat 35  2100 Deurne
7 Chiro Frelus Coeveltstraat 13 2100 Deurne
8 Chiro Feniks Merksemsestwg 36/VanDornestr 154  2100 Deurne
9 Chiro Tempo Frans Leaertsstraat 8  2180 Ekeren
10 Chiro Ekeren Donk Bist 39 2 2180 Ekeren
11 Chiro Klinker Berkenrodelei 32  2660 Hoboken
12 Chiro Hoboken Sentroem jongens Oudestraat 81  2660 Hoboken
13 Chiro Bart St Bartholomeusstraat 9 a 2170 Merksem
14 Chiro Sloratokels Pastoor Campenstraat 2 2 2170 Merksem
15 Chiro Sint Franciscus Terlindehofstraat 202 a  2170 Merksem
16 Chiro Sint Jozef Jongens Winkelstap 100  2170 Merksem
17 Chiro Sint Jozef Meisjes van Praetlei 137  2170 Merksem
18 Chiro Tom Sam Kwadeveldenstraat 26  / Lange Bremstraat 24-26  2170 Merksem
19 Chiro Divora Pastoor Campenstraat 2  2170 Merksem
20 Chiro Sint Jan Vianney Valkenveld 69  2610 Wilrijk
21 Chiro 't Allemanneke Pierebeekstraat 5 2610 Wilrijk
22 Meisjeschiro Sint Bavo Kortestraat 22  2610 Wilrijk
23 Chiro Jowen Neerlandweg 33  2610 Wilrijk
1 Fos Seascouts Lange Wapper Beatrijslaan 41 2050 Antwerpen
2 Fos Sea Scouts Kludde Derde Weg 3  2040 BeZaLi
3 Fos Impeesa Peter Bernoitlaan 31  2100 Deurne
4 Fos Eenheid Prins Albert Ruggeveldlaan 488  2100 Deurne
1 Ksa Tarcidall Helderstraat 17 2 2600 Berchem
2 Ksj Berghemerburcht Willem Van Laarstraat 23  2600 Berchem
3 Ksj Striideburgh Strijdhoflaan z.n.  2600 Berchem
4 KSA Xaverius Collegelaan 36  2140 Borgerhout
  VNJ Ruggeveldlaan 488  2100 Deurne
  Rode Valken Deurne Suzanne Spanhovensreaat 2  2100 Deurne
  Jeugdwerk met instuif      
  villa Caloes Kielpark 110 2020 Antwerpen
  Jeugdhuis 't link Hanegraefstraat 5  2050 Antwerpen
  Protestants Sociaal Centrum Lange Stuivenbergstraat 54  2060 Antwerpen
  Jeugdhuis Spoorloos Hardenvoort 55  2060 Antwerpen
  Jeugdhuis D'Amvers Damplein 33  2060 Antwerpen
  Jeugdhuis Polderkot Armenstraatje 32  2040 BeZaLi
  Jeugdhuis Josto Herrystraat 22 2100 Deurne
  Jeugdhuis Tel 18-Telex vzw Waterstraat 16  2180 Ekeren
  Jeugdhuis Joh Oudestraat 81  2660 Hoboken
  jeugdwerk      
  Alevetisch Cultureel Centrum Antwerpen Verschansingssttraat 16 a 2000 2000 Antwerpen
  Club Het Zonnetje Quellinstraat 31 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  De Zonnebloem Quellinstraat 31 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Creatieve Club voor Jongeren Prekerstraat 25 2000 2000 Antwerpen
  Familieclub Magnifiek Quellinstraat 31 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Raw Material Crew Oudaan 14 2000 2000 Antwerpen
  Bazart Antwerpen Oudaan 14 2000 2000 Antwerpen
  Jong Van Geest Coebergerstraat 35 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Jeugdbeweging Nooit Alleen Coebergerstraat 35 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  YOUTHLOGIC Haantjeslei 183 bus 4 2018 Antwerpen
  Huis Voor De Jeugd Brialmontlei 46 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Sine Lange 2018 Elzenstraat 103 2018 Antwerpen
  Groep Benoth Van Immerseelstraat 33 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Alpha Centrum Loosplaats 2 2018 Antwerpen
  Pirchei Agudas Yisroel Lamorinièrestraat 67 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Madrassa Attailime Ar-Rahma de Bosschaertstraat 31 2020 2020 Antwerpen
  Positive education Psychology Wittestraat 116 2020 2020 Antwerpen
  't Pluspunt Canadalaan 103 2030 2030 Antwerpen
  De Schroef Elzasweg 14 2030 2030 Antwerpen
  Maranathaclub Linkeroever Oscar De Gruyterlaan 4 2050 2050 Antwerpen
  Bijbelhuis Antwerpen Lange Dijkstraat 50 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Turks Culturele Jeugdbeweging (Turks Cultureel Centrum) Duinstraat 76 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Club De Grijze Kat Damplein 12 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Jeugdcentrum Seventh Heaven Duinstraat 102 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Elegast Twee Netenstraat 13 A 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  De Rode Roos Trapstraat 3 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  IKRA(intensieve kring regio Antwerpen) Trapstraat 3 A 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Ell Circo D'Ell Fuego Joossensgang 14 2060, Jodenstraat 15 2000, Damplein 35 2060 ok 2060 Antwerpen
  Nieuwe Generatie Duinstraat 102 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Barvinok Lange Lozanastraat 13 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Afghaans Jongerencentrum Tulpstraat 55 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  safe space Kerkstraat 159 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Koerdische Democratische Gemeenschap van Antwerpen Carnotstraat 136 2060 2060 Antwerpen
  Amusement Antwerpen  Coebergerstraat 35 2018 Antwerpen
  Een Twee  Oudaan 14 2000 2000 Antwerpen
  Wereld van Migranten  Hazelarenstraat 21 bus 3 2020 Antwerpen
  Kilalo  Lange Lobroekstraat 6 bus 1 2060 Antwerpen
  Kinderwerking De Brug Lange Pastoorstraat 28 2600 2600 Berchem
  Nibras Algad Bloemstraat 4 2140 2140 Borgerhout
  Free Hands Kwekerijstraat 92 2140  2140 Borgerhout
  Jong Antwerpen Kwekerijstraat 92 2140  2140 Borgerhout
  Mobadara initiatief Kwekerijstraat 92 2140:/ Kerkstraat 159 2140 2140 Borgerhout
  Educatief Jeugdcentrum De Palmboom Stenenbrug 9 2140 2140 Borgerhout
  Jeugd Tidiane Djikko Bothastraat 9 2140 2140 Borgerhout
  Wereld van Rayaan Zegelstraat 13 2140 2140 Borgerhout
  Samen Vooruit Kwekerijstraat 92 2140 2140 Borgerhout
  Eenheid Kimbangu Sint Rochusstraat 48 2100 2100 Deurne
  Jeugdbond voor Natuur en Milieu Herrystraat 22 2100 2100 Deurne
  Hayq de Grijspeerstraat 86 2100 /Jozef Nellenslei 23 21002100 /Van Dornestraat 154 2100 2100 Deurne
  De Regenboog Herrystraat 22 2100 2100 Deurne
  EC Deurne Boterlaarbaan 19-21 2100 2100 Deurne
  Vakantiekamp Wij oorderseweg 48 2180 2180 Ekeren
  Koorkamp C-Koren Ekeren Steenstraat 2 2180 2180 Ekeren
  Philadelphia Jongerenwerking Sint-Bernardsesteenweg 505 2660 2660 Hoboken
  Jeugdclub Het Bronnetje Sint Bernardsesteenweg 505 2660 2660 Hoboken
  speelpleinwerking      
  Lubawitsch Brialmontlei 48 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Agoedas Jisroeil in België (Benoth Agudath Israel) isabellalei 93 a 2018 2018 Antwerpen
  Kinderwereld Thonetlaan 169 2050, Willem Elschotstraat 5 2050, Thonetlaan 165 2050  2050 Antwerpen
  Speelplein Bos en Hei Putsebaan 171 2040 is locatie 2040 BeZaLi
  Deelwerkingen      
  Betonne Jeugd Sint-Andriesplaats 25 Antwerpen of Landbouwstraat 80 2020 Antwerpen    
  Centrum Kauwenberg Korte Winkelstraat 1 2000 Antwerpen
  Jes Rozemaai Herman Vosstraat 1 2180 Ekeren
  Jes Luchtbal Columbiastraat 110 2030 Antwerpen
  Jes De Branderij Borgerhoutsestraat 34  2140 Borgerhout
  JH De Schietgang Hoofdfrontweg 5 2660 Hoboken
  Jeugdhuis 2050 Gloriantlaan 60 2050 Antwerpen
  Kras Noord Everaertstraat 97 2060 Antwerpen
  Kras Berchem Patriottenstraat 62 2600 Berchem
  Kras Kiel Youth Zone Waarlooshofstraat 5 2020 Antwerpen
  Kras Merksem Borrewaterstraat 125 2170 Merksem
  Kras Borgerhout Generaal Eisenhowerlei 47 2140 Borgerhout
  Kras Zuid Coebergerstraat 35 2018 Antwerpen
  Kras Dam Slachthuislaan 7 2060 Antwerpen
  Recht Op Hendriklei 19 2660 Hoboken
  Zappa August Leyweg 6 2020 Antwerpen
  Zonzo compagnie Offerandestraat 1-3 2060 Antwerpen